Deltagere ved 36. Danske medicotekniske landsmøde 2018

Deltagerlisten kommer her

Medlem Hotel
Arne Talbot, Medicochef (CIMT, Region Hovedstaden)
Barbara Vishart, Medicotekniker (Roskilde sygehus)
Bo Blankensteiner, Medicotekniker (Region Hovedstaden )
Brian Kristensen, Chefkonsulent (CIMT - Hvidovre Hospital)
Bryde Nielsen, Projektleder (Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark)
Carsten Lind, Leder af It-Integration & Medicoudvikling (CIMT, Region Hovedstaden)
Christian Engkebølle, Studerende (Danmarks Tekniske Universitet)
Ebbe Rasmussen, Medicotekniker (Slagelse sygehus)
Erik Bendsen, Klinisk medicotekniker (Region Sjælland, Næstved Sygehus )
Flemming Jens Jørgensen, Medicoingeniør (Rigshospitalet)
Habib Frost, CEO (Neurescue Aps.)
Hans Jørgen Clausen, Områdeleder (Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark)
Henning Thidemann Jensen, Teamleder (Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark)
Henrik Olsen, Fotograf (Haslefoto)
Jacob B. Rademacher, Medicotekniker (Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark)
Jacques Skjødsholm, Klinisk Medicotekniker (Aalborg Sygehus)
Jan Johansen, Medicotekniker (CIMT - Rigshospitalet)
Janni Agertoft , Medicoteknisk sektionsleder (Aalborg Universitetshospital)
Jeanne Qvortrup, Udbudsansvarlig indkøber (Region Midtjylland)
Jesper Høgh Olesen, Medicotekniker (Aalborg Universitetshospital)
John Gade, Civilingeniør (Aalborg Universitetshospital)
Jonas Fisker,  (Toshscan)
Kim Borup, Områdeleder (Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark)
Kim Dremstrup, Inst.leder, lektor, ph.d (Aalborg Universitet)
Klaus Sohl Jensen, Regional projektleder, it (Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark)
Kresten Mathiasen, Medicotekniker (Aalborg Sygehus)
Lars Vinther, Klinisk medicotekniker (Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark)
Louise Frost, Studerende (DTU)
Mads Fedders, Studerende (Aalborg Universitet)
Manbjørn F. Poulsen, Medicotekniker (Landssygehuset)
Marianne Abildgaard Kisbye, Klinisk medicotekniker (CIMT - Rigshospitalet)
Mark Roenberg Hansen, Medicoelev (Center for IT, Medico og Telefoni)
Martin Bendtsen, Medicotekniker (Medicoteknik)
Mathias Kurstjens, Medicoingeniør, Ph.D (Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Viborg)
Matilde Bødker Andersen, Studerende (Aarhus universitet)
Michael Arthur Madsen, Specialkonsulent (Medicoteknik Region Sjælland)
Michael Skafte, Medicotekniker (Holbæk Sygehus)
Morten Greiersen, Medicotekniker (Universitetshospitalet Sjælland / Køge)
Naia Bang, Journalist (Texthuset)
Niels Kaare Petersen, Regional Projektleder (Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark)
Ole Nørrevang,  (Center for partikkelterapi)
Per Allan Als Jørgensen, Medico tekniker (CIMT - Rigshospitalet)
Per Bruhn, Medicotekniker (Roskilde Sygehus)
Per Overgaard Rasmussen, Medicoingeniør (DMTS)
Peter Johansen, Associate Prof., PhD (Aarhus University)
Poul Guldhammer Bendixen, Medicotekniker (Region Midtjylland)
Rune S. Ostenfeldt, Medico tekniker (Holbæk Sygehus)
Signe L. Hvidberg, Medicotekniker (Medicoteknik, OUH Odense Universitetshospital)
Steen Petersen, Medicotekniker  (Region Sjælland, Nykøbing Falster Sygehus)
Stefan Madsen Sjødahl, Projektleder (Syddansk Sundhedsinnovation)
Stine Philipp, Fuldmægtig (Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark)
Svend Åge Seloy, Klinisk medicotekniker (Landssygehuset)
Søren Haack, Konsulent (Teknologisk Institut)
Søren Iversen, Indkøber (Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark)
Tage Henriksen, Medicotekniker (Region Sjælland, Nykøbing F. Sygehus)
Tanja Wulff Düring, Chefkonsulent (TechMedia A/S )
Thomas Flege, Medicotekniker (Teknisk Afdeling, Aalborg Universitetshospital)
Thomas Halken Tønnes, Medicotekniker (Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark)
Thomas Rude Hansen, Klinisk medicotekniker (Slagelse Sygehus)
Thomas Schmidt, Adjunkt (Syddansk Universitet)
Thomas W. Saabye, Servicechef  (Philips Danmark A/S)
Thomas Ørsted, Medico-it leder (Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark)
Tine Madelung Norlin, Medicotekniker (Holbæk Sygehus)
Torben Vinther, Distrikt Servicechef (Philips Danmark A/S, Vitus Bering Innovation Park)
Ulrik Kühnel, Medicotekniker (Køge sygehus)

65 deltagere tilmeldt.