Deltagere ved 36. Danske medicotekniske landsmøde 2018

Deltagerlisten kommer her

Medlem Hotel
Arne Talbot, Medicochef (CIMT, Region Hovedstaden)
Barbara Vishart, Medicotekniker (Roskilde sygehus)
Brian Kristensen, Chefkonsulent (CIMT - Hvidovre Hospital)
Christian Engkebølle, Studerende (Danmarks Tekniske Universitet)
Erik Bendsen, Klinisk medicotekniker (Region Sjælland, Næstved Sygehus )
Flemming Jens Jørgensen, Medicoingeniør (Rigshospitalet)
Hans Jørgen Clausen, Områdeleder (Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark)
Henrik Olsen, Fotograf (Haslefoto)
Ingrid Saunders, Key Account manager (Fineman A/S)
Jacob B. Rademacher, Medicotekniker (Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark)
Jacques Skjødsholm, Klinisk Medicotekniker (Aalborg Sygehus)
Janni Agertoft , Medicoteknisk sektionsleder (Aalborg Universitetshospital)
Jeanne Qvortrup, Udbudsansvarlig indkøber (Region Midtjylland)
Jesper Høgh Olesen, Medicotekniker (Aalborg Universitetshospital)
John Gade, Civilingeniør (Aalborg Universitetshospital)
Kim Borup, Områdeleder (Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark)
Kim Dremstrup, Inst.leder, lektor, ph.d (Aalborg Universitet)
Kresten Mathiasen, Medicotekniker (Aalborg Sygehus)
Lars Vinther, Klinisk medicotekniker (Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark)
Louise Frost, Studerende (DTU)
Mads Fedders, Studerende (Aalborg Universitet)
Manbjørn F. Poulsen, Medicotekniker (Landssygehuset)
Matilde Bødker Andersen, Studerende (Aarhus universitet)
Michael Skafte, Medicotekniker (Holbæk Sygehus)
Morten Greiersen, Medicotekniker (Universitetshospitalet Sjælland / Køge)
Naia Bang, Journalist (Texthuset)
Ole Nørrevang,  (Center for partikkelterapi)
Per Bruhn, Medicotekniker (Roskilde Sygehus)
Per Overgaard Rasmussen, Medicoingeniør (DMTS)
Peter Johansen, Associate Prof., PhD (Aarhus University)
Rune S. Ostenfeldt, Medico tekniker (Holbæk Sygehus)
Signe L. Hvidberg, Medicotekniker (Medicoteknik, OUH Odense Universitetshospital)
Steen Petersen, Medicotekniker  (Region Sjælland, Nykøbing Falster Sygehus)
Stefan Madsen Sjødahl, Projektleder (Syddansk Sundhedsinnovation)
Stine Philipp, Fuldmægtig (Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark)
Svend Åge Seloy, Klinisk medicotekniker (Landssygehuset)
Søren Haack, Konsulent (Teknologisk Institut)
Søren Iversen, Indkøber (Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark)
Tage Henriksen, Medicotekniker (Region Sjælland, Nykøbing F. Sygehus)
Tanja Wulff Düring, Chefkonsulent (TechMedia A/S )
Thomas Flege, Medicotekniker (Teknisk Afdeling, Aalborg Universitetshospital)
Thomas Rude Hansen, Klinisk medicotekniker (Slagelse Sygehus)
Thomas Schmidt, Adjunkt (Syddansk Universitet)
Thomas W. Saabye, Servicechef  (Philips Danmark A/S)
Tine Madelung Norlin, Medicotekniker (Holbæk Sygehus)
Torben Vinther, Distrikt Servicechef (Philips Danmark A/S, Vitus Bering Innovation Park)
Ulrik Kühnel, Medicotekniker (Køge sygehus)

47 deltagere tilmeldt.