Medlemmer

Herunder vises medlemmerne

Id Navn Titel Firma
2545 Lars Boje Larsen Klinisk medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1090 Lars Borre Klinisk Medicotekniker Region Sjælland, Nykøbing F. Sygehus
3511 Lars Brinch Dialysetekniker Rigshospitalet
1840 Lars Broen Direktør Easymed
1269 Lars christian Petersen/rekv. 9506 Klinisk medicotekniker Sygehus Vendsyssel-Frederikshavn
2983 Lars Christian Vagner Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
1439 Lars Frank Produktchef Simonsen & Weel
2375 Lars G. Hanson Lektor DTU og DRCMR, Hvidovre Hospital
1829 Lars Georg Rust Produktchef Olympus Danmark A/S
2119 Lars Hansen Medicoteknisk chef Region Midtjylland
3998 Lars Holm Hansen Kvalitetskoordinator Region Hovedstaden
3043 Lars Knudsen Medicotekniker Region Hovedstaden, CIMT
3482 Lars Kristian Folke Gregersen Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark, Medicoteknik
3722 Lars Mandrup Lektor AU
127 Lars Michler Civilingeniør (Medicoteknik) Københavns Universitet
1465 Lars Møller Albrecht IT specialist Region Midtjylland, IT afd.
1972 Lars Nikolajsen Servicechef Siemens Healthcare A/S
3528 Lars Paulin Wandall Civilingeniør Region Hovedstaden, CIMT
2338 Lars Poulsen KEBOMED A/S
2890 Lars Thomsen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
2399 Lars Thorsgaard GE Healthcare Danmark A/S
3127 Lars Vincents Jørgensen Senior Research Engineer Oticon Medical
1376 Lars Vinther Seniormedlem
3918 Lasse Birkner Nielsen Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark, Medicoteknik
1330 Lasse Hillbrandt Røntgentekniker CIMT - Reg. H
2476 Lasse Kaae Underviser Kaae Consulting
2246 Lasse Riis Østergaard Lektor, Ph.D. Aalborg Universitet
1782 Lasse Ørum Thomsen Klinisk Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Gødstrup
1565 Lau Brix Medicoingeniør, M.Sc Region Midtjylland
4040 Laura Birch Studerende Aarhus Universitet
3581 Laura Wilkenschildt Kristensen Studerende
3087 Leif Gjerløv Plast Konsulent Carlsson & Möller AB
3167 Leif Lang-Jensen Læge
173 Leif Rystrøm Civilingeniør Vejdirektoratet
3938 Lene Thimm Hansen Planlægningsleder Region Syddanmark
4057 Line Henriksen Studerende Aarhus universitet
3746 Line Larsen Studentermedhjælper AU
2343 Lisbeth Schjerling Overlæge Hillerød Hospital
2789 Lise Maria Pedersen Silkeborg Kommune
1404 Liselotte Højgaard Klinikchef. prof. dr.med. Rigshospitalet, KF 4011
2184 Lise-Lotte Ringby Kosulent medicinsk udstyr Ringby Registrering
2264 Liv Brodal Cand.scient.med VIA university college
4058 Lone Abildgaard Områdeleder Region Midt
2845 Lone Hesner
4050 Lotte Alstrup Studerende DTU
3994 Lotte Bach Hansen Sygeplejerske, Cand. Scient.
1652 Lotte Haugaard Produktspecialist Stryker Danmark
2756 Louise Berkhoudt Lassen Technology Transfer Manager Aalborg Universitet
3651 Louise Frost Studerende DTU
3765 Louise Hjuler Andersen Studerende DTU
1957 Louise Pape-Haugaard PhD Aalborg Universitet
3889 Lucas Emborg Elektronikfagteknikerlærling Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Gødstrup
2166 Luxsini Sutharsan Områdeleder Region Midtjylland