Medlemmer

Herunder vises medlemmerne

Id Navn Titel Firma
4012 Abdul Rahman Hasan Studerende Ingeniørhøjskolen Aarhus Universitet
4185 Adar Benli Studerende
3743 Aira Kamic MD
4071 Ajithan Christian Studerende
3696 Albert Fredshavn Kandidatstuderende Aarhus School of Engineering
2022 Albert E. Kraaer Områdeleder Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
4140 Alberte Spange Studerende DTU
1278 Alex Legarth Akademiingeniør
3426 Alex Nyhedegaard Pedersen Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Gødstrup
3416 Alexander Borch Kristensen Studerende DTU
4001 Alexander Knipp Vad Srour Medico tekniker Region Hovedstaden, CIMT
2229 Allan Helbo Drews Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
164 Allan Rasmussen Civilingeniør
1585 Allan Staunstrup Konsulent Medico Consult
3323 Allan Nygaard Brochmann Medicotekniker Sygehus Thy-Mors
3324 Allan Skytte Pedersen Medicotekniker Aalborg Universitetshospital - Thisted
4186 Amalie Kjærsgaard studerende
1941 Amundur Nielsen Medicoingeniør Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
3821 Anders Bossel Holst Christensen M.Sc. in Health & Welfare Technology Syddansk Universitet
4068 Anders Bøgild Cand. Scient i Datateknologi Syddansk Universitet i Odense
1938 Anders Heebøll-Holm Technical and Clinical Consultant Medtronic DK
217 Anders Jarløv Civilingeniør
4134 Anders Vinther Studerende AU
2101 Anders Frodo Stegmann Mikkelsen Midicoingeniør Region Midtjylland
953 André Timmermann Pedersen Klinisk medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
3965 Andrea Sandbu Numme Studerende DTU
1500 Andreas Albers Klinisk medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3911 Andreas Haslund Ovesen Elektronikfagtekniker-lærling Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
4031 Andreas Høgh Studerende Aarhus universitet
3694 Andreas Ormstrup Medicoingeniør CIMT
3967 Andreas Rosenbom Studerende, Medicin og Teknologi
3674 Anette Sander Christoffersen Chefkonsulent Region Hovedstaden
3342 Anna Sandø Jensen Ingeniør
4078 Anna Li Rasmussen Novo Nordisk A/S
4034 Anne Andresen Studerende Aalborg universitet
4187 Anne Skou Studerende Århus universitet
3827 Anne Reppien Dall Chefkonsulent, MSc. CIMT, Region Hovedstaden
2693 Anne-Kathrine Nielsen Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland
1668 Anne-Marie Kanne Medicotekniker CIMT Medico, Herlev Hospital
4141 Anne-Marie Kaas Nielsen Studerende SDU
4188 Anne-Sofie Søndergaard Studerende Aarhus universitet
4189 Annestasia Amalie Ross Møller Studerende Århus Universitet
4013 Anton Esbjerg Studerende Aarhus Universitet
3950 Anuza Sujegan Medicoingeniør Reg. H, CIMT
2473 Arne Talbot Chefkonsulent CIMT, Region Hovedstaden
2247 Arne H. Christensen Anæstesilæge Anæstesien Region Nord
3913 Arnold Hjære Jensen Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark
3978 Arzu Udmir Medicoingeniør Roskilde Sygehus
1896 Asbjørn Seegert Røntgenfysiker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3449 Astrid Rands Bertelsen Studerende AU
3977 Astrid Helene Brehmer Elektronikfagteknikker, lærling Medicoteknik Region Syddanmark
2397 Ava S.D. Diplomingeniør, kandidat i IT og Sundhed
1958 Barbara Vishart Medicotekniker Region Sjælland - Roskilde sygehus
4142 Behzad Tajik Studerende SDU
2607 Benedikte Klærke Røntgen fysiker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3646 Benjamin Jacobsen Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Viborg
3555 Benjamin Mikkelsen Studerende
3626 Benjamin Thomsen Studerende AU
3236 Bent Hansen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
11 Bette Anthonisen Civilingeniør Region Hovedstaden
2413 Bettina Rossen Klinisk Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
3777 Birger Petersen Dialyseteknikker Region Hovedstaden
3904 Bjarke Godskesen Elektronikfagtekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
3568 Bjarke Gårdbæk Studerende
109 Bjarne Larsen Clinical Developement Manager Nordics Johnson & Johnson - Biosense Webster
3335 Bjørn Hansen Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Viborg
1886 Bjørn Kure Civilingeniør
2345 Björn Neumann Jensen Biomedical Engineer (M af I) Rigshospitalet
2057 Bo Blankensteiner Medicotekniker Region Hovedstaden
3409 Bo Christoffersen Medicoingeniør CIMT Region Hovedstaden Hvidovre Hospital
62 Bo Hansen Ingeniør
1292 Bo Sørensen Medicoingeniør Projektleder Region Midtjylland
3602 Bo Millschou Christensen Chefkonsulent Region Hovedstaden, Center for IT, Medicoteknik
2251 Bo Teken Nielsen Medicotekniker Dronning Ingrids Hospital
1259 Bob Fobian Medicotekniker Region sjælland, Slagelse Sygehus
3564 Bodil Crone Rasmussen Studerende Aarhus Universitet
3750 Brian Hedegaard CEO, Principal advisor Probatus ApS
1885 Brian Kristensen Chefkonsulent CIMT - Hvidovre Hospital
4060 Bruno Tyge Medicokonsulent Region Hovedstaden
1264 Bruno Kjeldal Laursen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
205 Calle Thøgersen CEO Healthpilot
2722 Camilla Andersson Studerende AAU
4003 Camilla Erlang Sergent Aarhus Universitet
3758 Camilla Helene Nielsen Specialkonsulent Region Hovedstaden - CIMT
3064 Camilla Lund Pedersen Studerende AU
3780 Camilla Panduro Nielsen Syddansk Universitet
1298 Carsten Bech-Jensen Specialist Dräger Danmark A/S
1230 Carsten Dollerup Projektchef - Nyt OUH
2162 Carsten Lind Sektionschef - Medico Forvaltning CIMT, Region Hovedstaden
961 Carsten Poulsen Klinisk medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
1520 Carsten Riis Specialrådgiver Region Midtjylland
3947 Carsten Schmidt Teamkoordinator OUH
203 Carsten Eckhart Thomsen Lektor, lic.techn. Københavns Universitet
4143 Cathrine Boldes Studerende Aarhus universitet
4190 Cecilie Hansen Studerende
4391 Cecilie Meinert Pedersen Novo Nordisk
4015 Cecilie Svangtun Nowak Studerende au
4016 Cecilie Svangtun Nowak Studerende Aarhus Universitet
4021 Cecilie Lynggaard Jeppesen Studerende Aarhus Universitet
3684 Celia Nielsen studerende AU
2412 Christian Soelberg Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
4218 Christian Taulov Leder Cook Medical
3569 Christiane Nørkjær Svendsen Studerende AU
4008 Christina Jørgensen Studerende Aarhus Universitet
3533 Christine Voetmann Kvalitetskoordinator CIMT
3389 Christine Stampe Hvidtfeldt Studerende DTU
1772 Claus Graff Assistant Professor Aalborg Universitet
1506 Claus Boysen Petersen Elektronik/Medico tekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Gødstrup
1621 Claus Jørgen Eskerod Strategisk Indkøbskonsulent Region Hovedstaden
2342 Conny Heidtmann Projektleder Syddansk Universitet
2469 Dan Ingemann Hansen Medicoingeniør Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1530 Dan Stieper Karbing PhD studerende Aalborg Universitet
3764 Daniel Finco Medicotekniker OUH
3771 Daniel Hempel Studerende DTU
3928 Daniel Krogh Axelsen Studerende Aalborg universitet
2355 David Alberg Peters M.Sc., Ph.D Region Midtjylland
4191 Ditte Bertelsen Studerende
2354 Dorte Christensen Sektionsleder Region Midtjylland
4181 Dorthea Nørregaard Studerende DTU
3579 Dr. Anders Begtorp Jensen Studerende
3900 Ebbe Christensen Studerende SDU
1384 Ebbe Rasmussen Medicotekniker Slagelse sygehus
3843 Edin Sadikovic Studerende DTU
3987 Ednan Ramicic Medicotekniker Region Hovedstaden
4137 Ehab Basha Studerende aarhus university
1308 Eigil Knudsen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1189 Einar Venned Afdelingsleder Landssygehuset
3964 Elisabeth Hastrup Studerende DTU
3501 Ellen Lorenzen studerende sdu
3986 Emil Hamberg Studerende Syddansk universitet
3916 Emil Vasegaard Medicinstuderende AU
4144 Emilie Torndal Ms CIMT
3469 Emilie Zwicky Studerende DTU
4038 Emilie Graae Lund Studerende DTU
4390 Emilie Lysdal Veje Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3949 Emilie Sofie Engdal Studerende DTU
3556 Emma Milverts Stud.ing.sundhedsteknologi
3496 Emma Thyssen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
2897 Emma Kjær Bertelsen Ingeniør
4145 Enya Lindum Eskildsen Sundheds- og velfærdsteknologi studerende SDU
17 Erik Bendsen Faglig Sekretær - Dansk Metal Dansk Metal
3893 Erik Sejersen Forretningsudvikler Norad A/S
3174 Erik Skou Tekniker CIMT Regions hovedstaden Rigshospitalet
1853 Erik Thomsen Lektor Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
223 Erik Thorup Civilingeniør
1596 Erik Bjerring Rasmussen Konstitueret Teamleder Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1468 Erik W. Lindstrøm Specialrådgiver Region Midtjylland
134 Erling Nielsen CTO Plasticsense
2391 Ernst-Torben Fründ cheffysiker Aalborg Sygehus
3922 Esben Kastaniegaard Medicotekniker OUH
2859 Esben Vedel-Larsen Senior Data Scientist T&W Engineering A/S
2013 Esben Søvsø Szocska Hansen PhD, Ingeniør MR-Centret
2858 Finn Gyntelberg Professor emiritus, dr.med.
2510 Finn Skalander Medicoteknisk Konsulent CIMT- Region Hovedstaden
120 Finn Otto Madsen Direktør, civiling., HD SCANEX Medical Syatems A/S
2284 Finn Toftegaard Andersen Medicotekniker Næstved Sygehus
4393 Fiona Mulvey Senior Researcher DTU
21 Flemming Bie Civilingeniør BIE ApS
2852 Flemming Holck Partner Glaze Group - The Beacon Tower Company
1536 Flemming Sander Medicotekniker Herlev Hospital
3618 Flemming Sloth Medico Ingeniør Rigshospitalet
93 Flemming Nørlem Jørgensen Klinisk medicotekniker Region Sjælland, Nykøbing F. Sygehus
106 Flemming O. Kristensen Elektroniktekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Viborg
4108 Frank Hindborg Medicotekniker Roskilde Sygehus
133 Frank Neidhardt Områdeleder Reg. Syddanmark, Medicoteknik
3116 Frank Olsson CIMT- Indkøb og drift/Ultra¨sound & Dental
4192 Frederik Laugesen Studerende
3969 Frederik Paustian Studerende Medicin og Teknologi Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
3995 Frederik Samuelsen Studerende i sundhedsteknologi AAU
3263 Frederik Wiedenbein Kok Studerende Radiometer
4193 Freja Bredahl Studerende
220 Gert Kokholm Civilingeniør (01.09.1931 - 09.03.2014)
2315 Gisli Georgsson Projektleder NLSH
3958 gitte bailey hass Studerende DTU
191 Gitte Buch Starup Klinisk ingeniør Region Midtjylland
3411 Gitte Elisabeth Nielsen Bioanalytiker, Cand.scient.Med Regionshospital Nordjylland, Hjørring
3925 Gorm Simonsen Region Nordjylland
3996 Gry Grønborg Studerende AAU
3989 Haneen El-Taha Studerende Region Hovedstaden
3177 Hans Bräuner Chefkonsulent Region Hovedstaden, Center for It, Medicoteknik
3776 Hans Christian Lund Clausen It-udvikler Region Syddanmark
3971 Hans Flemming Cederbo Projektleder for Udstyr Region Sjælland
1231 Hans Jørgen Clausen Områdeleder Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
4147 Helena Hougaard studerende SDU
2197 Helge B.d. Sørensen Assoc. Professor Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
3137 Helle Lyng E. Wedel Medicoteknisk Rådgiver Region Midtjylland
4056 Helle. H. Hansen Regional indkøber Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3450 Henriette Bladt Studerende AU
3681 Henriette Pilegaard Studerende AU
1625 Henrik Grønning Områdeleder ved Indkøb og Medicoteknik Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Gødstrup
2195 Henrik Holm-Nielsen Teamleder Nyt OUH
1481 Henrik Jensen Klinisk medicotekniker CIMT - Reg. H
1425 Henrik Larsen Klinisk medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Gødstrup
4026 Henrik Lind Studerende Aalborg universitet
1361 Henrik Morgenstjerne Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
3915 Henrik Muerköster Regional Projektleder Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1887 Henrik Nielsen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1539 Henrik Søgaard R&D Manager Ohmatex
1894 Henrik Thygesen Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Gødstrup
148 Henrik Baare Olsen Civilingeniør Syddansk Universitet
2379 Henrik Thomas Kastrup Medicotekniker CIMT Rigshospitalet
3648 Hussein Salem Medico Ingeniør CIMT - Rigshospitalet
3259 Ida Groth Jakobsen Studerende AAU
2648 Ida Julie Pingel Medicoteknisk Rådgiver Region Midtjylland
3676 Ines Jlil Studerende AU
3542 Ingrid Saunders Fineman A/S
4110 Ioannis Lambropoulos Medicotekniker Medicoteknik Sygehus lillebælt
1561 Ivanka Sojat Tarp Medicoingeniør, M.Sc
3890 Ivik Rosing-Johnsen Elektronikfagteknikerlærling Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Aarhus
3614 Jackline Bamdeg Civilingeniør - Velfærdsteknologi JDM A/S
3751 Jacob Gottlieb
4172 Jacob Jensen Studerende AAU
3903 Jacob Knørr Studerende SDU
2308 Jacob Melgaard Ph.d-studerende Aalborg Universitet
4049 Jacob Staal Studerende SDU
3527 Jacob Willadsen Civilingeniør CIMT - Region Hovedstaden
3552 Jacob Erik Juhl Johansen Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
70 Jakob Heydenreich Medicoingeniør Region H - Bispebjerg Hospital
1981 Jakob Wilm Ph.d. stud DTU
135 Jakob Fredelund Nielsen Medicoingeniør
2370 Jakob Krebs Christensen Key Account Manager Philips Healthcare A/S
4076 Jan Iermiin-Helt Dialysetekniker Medicoteknik Region Sjælland
78 Jan Iltorp Svagstrømsingeniør El Medico
3671 Jan Johansen Medicotekniker CIMT - Rigshospitalet
1304 Jan Jørgensen Klinisk medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3881 Jan Nørager Laursen Forretningskonsulent Region Sjælland
3956 Jan Sørensen Owner & partner TJ-imaging ApS
1419 Jan Gøthche Petersen Medicoteknisk chef Region Sjælland, Næstved sygehus
163 Jan Nørgaard Poulsen Elektroniktekniker Viborg-Kjellerup Sygehus
3425 Jane Sefort Tidemand Specialkonsulent Københavns Proffessionshøjskole
1670 Jan-Erik Enoch Rasmussen Head of R&D Process Development Cook Medical Europa
3943 Janne Mikkelsen Sygeplejerske Anæstesiologisk Afdeling, Region Sjælland
156 Janni Agertoft Medicoteknisk sektionsleder Aalborg Universitetshospital
3907 Jannik Møller Leed Medicotekniker Medicoteknik Region Syddanmark
3490 Jannik Stokholm Læge Nordsjællands Hospital
4121 Jasmin Ajkunic Medicoingeniør CIMT
2509 Jawid Rezaie Medicoingeniør CIMT - Region Hovedstaden
3166 Jeanett Høg Jørgensen GCP Koordinator,Cand.Scient San. GCP enheden ved Odense Universitetshospital
3668 Jens Branebjerg Direktør BRANE ApS
3850 Jens Laursen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik
1905 Jens Wille Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
210 Jens E. Wilhjelm Professor DTU Elektro
3902 Jens Kurt Hansen CEO A/S Kurt Hansen
1345 Jens L. Larsen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
2320 Jens Vinge Nygaard Associated Professor Aarhus School of Eng. & Aarhus University
2990 Jens-Jacob Hvolby Reichardt Medicotekniker Center for It, Medico & Telefoni - RegionH
4124 Jeppe Færgemand AAU
4018 Jeppe Walther Jensen Studerende Aarhus Universitet
2154 Jesper Fleischer Aarhus Universitet
3946 Jesper Henriksen Medico tekniker Medico teknik region Syddanmark, OUH Odense
3531 Jesper Høegh Medico tekniker Region hovedstaden
1394 Jesper Madsen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
204 Jesper Thygesen Medicoingeniør, M.Sc Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
4194 Jesper Trøiborg Laursen Studerende
3661 Jesper Høgsted Olesen Medicotekniker Aalborg Universitetshospital
4100 Jesper Lau Kristensen Regional indkøber Region Syd - OUH
1627 Jesper Munch Jensen Medicotekniker Rigshospitalet
3954 Joan Margrethe Paulsen Sosuassistent Århus Universitets hospital
3929 Joanna Christensen FMD. IDA Sundhedsteknologi
4014 Johan Rubak Studerende Aarhus Universitet
1767 Johannes J. Struijk Lektor Aalborg Universitet
56 John Gade i-sikkerhedskonsulent Region Nordjylland
3724 John Hansen Lektor Aalborg Universitet
3718 John Cæsar Bendixen Medicotekniker CIMT Medico
3775 John Ragnar Hørthe Oslo universitetsykehus
2347 Johnny Olesen Regional projektleder Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
4129 Jon Meier Medicotekniker Region Hovedstaden, CIMT
3597 Jón Árni Benediktsson Civilingeniør Aarhus Universitetshospital
64 Jon Ulrich Hansen Civilingeniør Novo Nordisk A/S
1821 Jonas Emborg M.Sc.BioMed.Eng, PhD Aalborg University
2426 Jonas Jensen Ph.D. studerende DTU Elektro
4389 Jonathan Jessen
3727 Josefine Bahnsen Prevas A/S
3767 Josefine Harbo Arleth Studerende DTU
3549 Julie Gade Ingeniør Region Midtjylland
4005 Julie Madsen Studerende Aalborg universitet
3768 Julie Mortensen Studerende DTU
4024 Julie Thomsen Studerende ingeniør Aarhus Universitet
2360 Julie Liv Morin CEO Mosson Aps.
3643 June Richter Diplomingeniør i sundhedsteknologi Rosenkrantzvej 17
3818 Jørgen Enevoldsen Fineman A/S
227 Jørgen Fabricius Professor, dr. med. (10.07.1905 -18.04.2005)
3657 Jørgen Larsen Medicotekniker Region syddanmark
81 Jørgen Arendt Jensen Professor, dr.techn, ph.d Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
15 Jørgen E. Assentoft Medicoteknisk Chefkonsulent IMT Region Hovedstaden
30 Jørn Hvergel Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1644 Jørn Nybo Nuklearfysiker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3159 Jørn Nørskov Christiansen Medicoingeniør CIMT
2114 Jørn Renz Enggaard
1341 Kaj Christiansen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3688 Kajene Elankanathan Diplomingeniør i Sundhedsteknologi AU
3924 Karen Singers Eiskjær Johansen Medicoteknisk rådgiver Region Midtjylland
2577 Karin Tybjerg Lektor, ph.d. Københavns Universitet
3728 Karina Constance Schlichtkrull Contract Manager Region Hovedstaden
3966 Karoline Miladinovic Studerende Medicin og teknologi
2762 Kasper Sørensen Civilingeniør
3933 Kasper Rørdam Jensen Hospitalsfysiker Region Syddanmark
4148 Kathrine von Haven ms
4045 Katrine Petersen Senior Usability Specialist
4149 Kaya Veitlmeier Jensen Studerende Syddansk Universitet
3892 Kenneth Thielsen Salgschef Philips Danmark
3839 Kenneth René Larsen Medicotekniker CIMT
3744 Kenoja Thuvarakan Ph.D. studerende Centaflow
3940 Kent Melgaard Nielsen Regional Indkøber Medicoteknik, region Syddanmark
3580 Kezia Emilie Pedersen Studerende Aarhus Universitet
2213 Kim Borup Områdeleder Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
136 Kim Dremstrup Institutleder, ph.d Aalborg Universitet
4117 Kim Farup Elektroniktekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Viborg
3168 Kirsten Klejs Breiting GCP koordinator GCP enheden ved Odense Universitetshospital
2113 Klaus Bergulf Seniorrådgiver Region Midtjylland
1513 Klaus Kallesøe Director, PhD., Civiling. BaroMedical Research Centre, Inc
3606 Klaus Møller Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark
3193 Klaus Petersen Medicotekniker CIMT Rigshospitalet
1636 Klaus Kragerup Rasmussen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik Region Sjælland
3420 Klaus Sohl Jensen Regional projektleder, it Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
31 Knut Conradsen Professor DTU Compute
4029 Kaare Knudsen Studerende Aarhus Universitet
1090 Lars Borre Klinisk Medicotekniker Region Sjælland, Nykøbing F. Sygehus
3511 Lars Brinch Dialysetekniker Rigshospitalet
2119 Lars Hansen Medicoteknisk chef Region Midtjylland
3043 Lars Knudsen Medicotekniker Region Hovedstaden, CIMT
3722 Lars Mandrup Lektor, Cand.scient, Ph.D Aarhus Universitet
127 Lars Michler Civilingeniør (Medicoteknik) Københavns Universitet
2890 Lars Thomsen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1376 Lars Vinther Seniormedlem
1269 Lars christian Petersen/rekv. 9506 Klinisk medicotekniker Sygehus Vendsyssel-Frederikshavn
2983 Lars Christian Vagner Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
2375 Lars G. Hanson Lektor DTU og DRCMR, Hvidovre Hospital
3998 Lars Holm Hansen Kvalitetskoordinator Region Hovedstaden
3482 Lars Kristian Folke Gregersen Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark, Medicoteknik
1465 Lars Møller Albrecht IT specialist Region Midtjylland, IT afd.
3528 Lars Paulin Wandall Civilingeniør Region Hovedstaden, CIMT
3127 Lars Vincents Jørgensen Senior Research Engineer Oticon Medical
1330 Lasse Hillbrandt Røntgentekniker CIMT - Reg. H
2476 Lasse Kaae Underviser Kaae Consulting
4150 Lasse Petersen Studerende Syddansk Universitet
3918 Lasse Birkner Nielsen Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark, Medicoteknik
4122 Lasse Krøgh Daugbjerg AAU
2246 Lasse Riis Østergaard Lektor, Ph.D. Aalborg Universitet
1782 Lasse Ørum Thomsen Klinisk Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Gødstrup
1565 Lau Brix Medicoingeniør, M.Sc Region Midtjylland
4040 Laura Birch Studerende Aarhus Universitet
3581 Laura Wilkenschildt Kristensen Studerende
3087 Leif Gjerløv Plast Konsulent Carlsson & Möller AB
3167 Leif Lang-Jensen Læge
173 Leif Rystrøm Civilingeniør Vejdirektoratet
3938 Lene Thimm Hansen Planlægningsleder Region Syddanmark
4057 Line Henriksen Studerende Aarhus universitet
4151 Line Pagter Studerende Aarhus universitet
2343 Lisbeth Schjerling Overlæge Hillerød Hospital
2789 Lise Maria Pedersen Silkeborg Kommune
1404 Liselotte Højgaard Klinikchef. prof. dr.med. Rigshospitalet, KF 4011
2184 Lise-Lotte Ringby Kosulent medicinsk udstyr Ringby Registrering
2264 Liv Brodal Cand.scient.med VIA university college
4050 Lotte Alstrup Studerende DTU
3994 Lotte Bach Hansen Sygeplejerske, Cand. Scient.
2756 Louise Berkhoudt Lassen Technology Transfer Manager Aalborg Universitet
4282 Louise Brinking Head of medical interim PharmaRelations
3651 Louise Frost Studerende DTU
3765 Louise Hjuler Andersen Studerende DTU
1957 Louise Pape-Haugaard PhD Aalborg Universitet
2166 Luxsini Sutharsan Områdeleder Region Midtjylland
3951 Mads Bundgaard Nørløv R&D Associate Neurescue
3356 Mads Fedders Studerende Aalborg Universitet
3153 Mads Lænsø Madsen Medicoingeniør Region Midtjylland
3468 Mads Merrild cand.scient.med Ingen
3381 Mads Nielsen Studerende AU
1395 Mads Nielsen Professor Datalogisk Institut
4153 Mads Troelsen Product Manager Region Syddanmark
4042 Mads Emil Nielsen Ingeniør i Sundhedsteknologi (Praktikant) Aarhus Universitetshospital
3599 Mads Lause Mogensen CEO Treat Systems/judex
3968 Mads Magnus Hansen Studerende medicin og teknologi DTU
4020 Mads Papendick Jensen Studerende Aarhus Universitet
3756 Magnus Svend Juliussen Medicotekniker Holbæk Sygehus
3554 Maiken Guldberg Studerende diplomingeniør i sundhedsteknologi AU
4125 Maja Kristensen Studerende AAU
1827 Maja Kjærsgaard Nielsen Senior Consultant
4030 Maja Roer Peleg Regional Projektleder Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
83 Maja Skytte Jensen Cand Polyt
3941 Majbritt Christensen Regional Indkøber Medico RSD
2847 Malene Uhrbrand Sørensen Proces Supporter Novo Nordisk Måløv
4032 Malte Boelskifte Studerende Aarhus Universitet
4136 Malte Kahns Kristensen Studerende AU
1356 Manbjørn F. Poulsen Medicotekniker Landssygehuset
3736 Mandy Salmon Studerende Aarhus University
3557 Margarit Holm Stud.ing.sundhedsteknologi
2606 Maria Bek Røntgen fysiker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
4027 Maria Engberg Studerende Aalborg Universitet
4154 Maria Lage Studerende Århus Universitet
3997 Maria Goncalves Møller Studerende
3737 Mariam Abdi Noor PhD-studerende Aarhus Universitetshospital
3921 Marianne Gunggaard Steenfeldt Studerende Aalborg Universitet(AAU)
3500 Marianne Malek Strategisk Indkøbskonsulent Region Sjælland
874 Marianne Abildgaard Kisbye Klinisk medicotekniker CIMT - Rigshospitalet
4195 Marianne Kjeldahl Thomasen Studerende
4155 Marie Damgaard Asmussen Sundheds teknologi studerende AU
2244 Marie Sand Traberg Lektor Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
3963 Marike Weisbjerg Studerende DTU
3952 Mark Bindesbøll Studerende Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
3418 Mark Roenberg Hansen Medicoelev Center for IT, Medico og Telefoni
4080 Martin Als Medicotekniker Region Hovedstaden, CIMT
3644 Martin Frandsen Civilingeniør i sundhedsteknologi Philips Medical
4002 Martin Poder MedicoTekniker Odense Universitetshospital
2294 Martin Sølvkjær Business Analyst, Anvendelsesoptimering & Analyse CMIT
4048 Martin Vibæk Studerende Syddansk universitet
1171 Martin Brünnich Rasmussen Klinisk medicotekniker IMT, Region Hovedstaden
1682 Martin Nøhr Nielsen Civilingeniør i Sundhedsteknologi Vestas
3899 Mathias Katballe Student, cand. polyt. sundhedsteknologi AAU
4174 Mathias Katz Sørensen Studerende SDU
3726 Mathias Rosengaard Gøhns Studerende Syddansk Universitet
3647 Mathilde Pedersen Medicoteknisk rådgiver Region Midtjylland
3680 Matilde Gammelgaard Studerende AU
3149 Matilde Bødker Andersen Project Manager CGI Danmark
4098 Mejse Grønborg-Koch Studerende Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
2731 Mette Vandborg Lauridsen Ingeniør
4004 Mia Ransborg Studerende AAU
1401 Michael Anslev Sektionsleder Frederiksberg Hospital
3154 Michael Godthaab Medicoteknisk Rådgiver Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
3957 Michael Graves Medicotekniskchef - enhedschef Region H, Center for IT, Medico og Telefoni
149 Michael Olsen Medicoteknisk projektmedarbejder Region Syd
189 Michael Rasmussen Ingeniør c/o Spangenberg & Madsen A/S
1634 Michael Skafte Medicotekniker Holbæk Sygehus
3993 Michael Urth Medicotekniker Medicoteknik Region Syd
2524 Michael Østermand Sektionschef CIMT
2705 Michael Arthur Madsen Specialkonsulent Medicoteknik Region Sjælland
1907 Michael Bruun Nielsen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
2714 Michael Hjort Thuesen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3551 Michael Kisum Bak Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Viborg
211 Michael Skøien With Ledende overtandlæge Sjællands Universitetshospital
2686 Michael Vognsen Nielsen Civilingeniør (Sundhedstek.) Scandihealth
4392 Michele de Chiffre Medicinstuderende SDU Odense
41 Mikael Dokkedal Klinisk medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
4047 Mikael Olsen Medicotekniker Center for IT og Medicoteknologi
3757 Mike Clarke Medicotekniker SVS Esbjerg
4135 Mikkel Bjerre-Hansen Studerende AU
3170 Mikkel Borggaard Civilingeniør
3152 Mikkel Højgaard Nielsen Medicotekniker Region Midt
4082 Mikkel Paaske Schmidt Nielsen Elektronikfagtekniker Regionshospital Viborg
4196 Mikkel Skræddergaard Master of Hope
2483 Mogens Rasmussen Regional Projektleder Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3520 Mohamad Barad Studerende Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU
3914 Mohamed Musse Mohamed Studerende Aarhus Universitet
3944 Monica Pedersen Sygeplejerske Anæstesiologisk Afdeling, Region Sjælland
2245 Morten Breum Sektionschef CIMT
3544 Morten Greiersen Medicotekniker Universitetshospitalet Sjælland / Køge
2384 Morten Hansen Lektor, ingeniør, udd.koordinator Syddansk Universitet
2014 Morten Mortensgaard Field Service Engineer Patient Monitoring Philips Healthcare
4009 Morten Pedersen Medicotekniker Aalborg Universitetshospital, Thisted
1620 Morten Ølgaard Jensen Ph.D., Dr. Med.Associate Professor, ARA Scholar University of Arkansas, Fayetteville
2186 Morten Bo Svendsen Civilingeniør ph.d.
1537 Morten Gobbe Hansen Medicotekniker Herlev Hospital
1541 Mubashar Rashid
3532 Musa Al-Ghazali Sundhedsteknologi ingeniør Rigshospitalet
4156 Nadia Kaas Nielsen Studerende SDU
2802 Nanna Elkjær Møller Studerende DTU
1857 Nenad Kristian Ilic Medicotekniker CIMT - Reg. H
3945 Nichlas Lilja Teamkoordinator OUH Odense
4101 Nicklas Fleischer Studerende AAU
3937 Nicolai Alber Medicotekniker Roskilde sygehus
2646 Nicolai Albertsen Technical Manager B. Braun Medical A/S
3896 Niels Gadsbøll Overlæge, dr. med. Amager Hvidovre Hospital
61 Niels Hangaard Overlæge
1332 Niels Kaare Petersen Regional Projektleder Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3708 Niels Michael Mikkelsen Aalborg Universitets Hospital
4123 Nikolaj Justesen AAU
3926 Nikolaj Madsen Elektronikfagtekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
129 Nikolaj Borg Mogensen Adm. Overlæge Ringsted Sygehus
3886 Nikoline Sarah Kurland DTU
4345 Nina Skyum Head of recruitment PharmaRelations
3829 Nina Stewart Medico tekniker CIMT
3515 Noyala Else Antony Jeyarasa Studerende AU
19 Ole Bergsten Projektchef
4112 Ole Christensen Medicokonsulent CIMT - Medico
2499 Ole Falberg Regional projektleder Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1618 Ole Justsen Røntgentekniker Dronning Ingrids Hospital
1270 Ole Knudsen Klinisk ingeniør Rigshospitalet
1092 Ole Møller-Larsen Sektionsleder/ansvarlig fysiker CIMT - Reg. H
132 Ole Nagel Elektroniktekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Viborg
195 Ole Søeberg Hospitalsfysiker Bispebjerg Hospital
934 Ole Bay Larsen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
5 Ole Kæseler Andersen Professor, Dr. scient., Ph.D Aalborg Universitet
3380 Oliver Ahrenfeldt Studerende Aarhus Universitet
3980 Oscar Toftekær Studerende DTU
3666 Palle Andersen Medicoteknisk rådgiver Region Midtjylland
3354 Palle Hermansen Lektor Syddansk Universitet
1085 Palle Erdmann Thiele Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3242 Patrick Janowski Studerende Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - Studerende
4059 Pawel Choinski Elektronikfagtekniker Region midt jylland, aarhus universitets hospital
228 Peder M. Holmkjær Klinisk ingeniør
2711 Per Bruhn Medicotekniker Holbæk Sygehus
118 Per Loubjerg Konsulent Loubjerg Consult V/ Per Loubjerg
2409 Per Mønster Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland
3408 Per Allan Als Jørgensen Medico tekniker CIMT - Rigshospitalet
2435 Per Dahl Rasmussen cand.polyt i biomedicinsk teknologi Enversion A/S
1511 Per Overgaard Rasmussen Medicoingeniør DMTS
2020 Peter Asmussen Klinisk medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
1381 Peter Høyer Klinisk medikotekniker Region Hovedstaden It, Medico og Telefoni
1521 Peter Johansen Lektor, PhD Aarhus University
2692 Peter Mortensen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
182 Peter Siem-Jørgensen Overlæge
2115 Peter Sommer Medicoteknisk Leder Region Sjælland
3325 Peter Sørensen European Patent Attorney Plougmann Vingtoft a/s
114 Peter Arent Laursen Dr.med., dr.psych.
3330 Peter Arne Jørgensen QA RA Manager Philips Anesthesia Care A/S
77 Peter Bach Panduro Haar Klinisk medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1871 Peter Brønnum Nielsen Cand. Polyt., ph.d. stipendiat
3248 Peter David Jensen Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland
116 Peter Juel Libergren Projektleder Region Midtjylland
3897 Peter Nørgaard Pedersen Valideringsingeniør
3891 Philip Hedegaard Elektronikfagteknikerlærling Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Viborg
3955 Philip Kili Green Dale Medicotekniker CIMT - Rigshospitalet
4197 Philip Vestergaard-Laustsen Studerende
1683 Pia Withenstein Regional projektleder Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1915 Pia Kladov Holm Fuldmægtig Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
2274 Poul Erik Jensen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
33 Poul Trier Damgaard Medikoingeniør Privat
230 Poul Zander Olsen Overlæge, dr. med.
3642 Preben Kidmose Professor Aarhus Universitet
1309 Preben Sundin Klinisk medicotekniker CIMT - Reg. H
4058 Raghda Rached Studerende AAU
3961 Rasmus Gøl Studerende DTU
2403 Rasmus Jensen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3624 Rasmus Elbæk Andersen MSc.BE Aalborg Universitet
4099 Rasmus Hansen Pedersen Elev Medicoteknik - Region Syddanmark
3352 Rasmus Philip Nielsen Overlæge Hospitalsenheden Vest
2322 Rasmus R. Paulsen Lektor DTU
4054 Rene Mortensen Senior medlem
4109 René Bengtsen Informationssikkerhedsmedarbejder Region Syddanmark
1457 René Frederiksen Produktchef Vicare Medical A/S
3413 René Jensen Medicotekniker Holbæk Sygehus
3336 René Østergaard Knudsen Elektronikfagtekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Gødstrup
177 Richard Schmidt Udviklingschef Chempilots a/s
2786 Rie Christensen Ingeniør
1265 Rikke Frederiksen Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regiosnhospitalet Randers
2129 Rikke Koch Jensen Medicoingeniør Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Randers
4006 Ronni Blinkenkjær Medikoteknikker CIMT - Medico
3163 Ronnie Horup Medicoingeniør Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
59 Roy Erwin Guldberg Medicoingeniør Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3730 Rune Hell Studerende AU
3406 Rune Ostenfeldt Medico tekniker Slagelse Sygehus
4011 Samuel Jessen Studerende Aarhus Universitet
3459 Sana Ahmed M.Sc Student - Biomedical Engineering DTU
3766 Sandra Svendborg Larsen Studerende DTU
3713 Sanjeev Yoganathan Studerende SDU
4158 Sara Trabjerglund Sundhedsteknologistuderende Aarhus Universitet
3593 Sarah Hansen Studerende, Biomedicinsk Teknologi AU
3762 Sarah Hayat Studentermedhjælper hos CIMT CIMT
4046 Sascha Siri Dahl Studerende SDU
3591 Sif Friis Studerende Biomedical Engineering Student
3953 Sigbjørn Hokland Ingeniør Aarhus Universitetshospital
4028 Signe Bjerregaard-Michelsen Studerende Aalborg Universitet
4000 Signe Gram Sand Studerende Aarhus Universitet
4051 Sigrid Lindskov Stang Studerende Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
4035 Silje Wachs Studerende Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
2667 Simon Vammen Grønbæk
2506 Simon Lind Kappel Postdoctoral researcher in biomedical engineering Aarhus Universitet
3833 Simon Mylius Rasmussen Læge, ph.d.-stud. Sygehus Lillebælt
3898 Sine Andersen Civilingeniør amPHI Systems
3888 Siwakon Phoemphun Elektronikfagteknikerlærling Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Viborg
4033 Sofie Bjørn Studerende Aalborg universitet
4365 Sofie Dalskov Leisted Udviklingsingeniør Cook Medical
4039 Sofie Hyldeqvist Studerende Aarhus Universitet
4133 Sofie Markussen Studerende DTU
4160 Sofie Sønderup Studerende Aarhus universitet
3565 Sonja Ditlev Studerende
3962 Sophie Frydendahl Studerende DTU
4017 Soruba Tharumalingam Studerende Aarhus Universitet
10 Steen Andreassen Professor Aalborg Universitet
3662 Steen Petersen Medicotekniker Region Sjælland, Nykøbing Falster Sygehus
2425 Stefan Madsen Sjødahl Technical Writer Hesehus A/S
2618 Steffan Stuhr Petersen Regional Indkøber Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
2215 Steffen Holmgaard Medicoingeniør Karl Storz
1406 Steffen Pryds Medicoteknisk Chef Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3931 Steffen Ørgaard Østerby Elektronikfagtekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
66 Steffen Hakon Hansen Medicinsk-fysisk ekspert Region Syd
3812 Stefine Marie Varde Hagen studerende Aarhus Universitet
1390 Steve Rees Professor, ph.d Aalborg Universitet
2003 Steven Brantlov Medicoingeniør Region Midtjylland
1751 Steven Milton Andersen Medicotekniker Region Hovedstaden, CIMT
2408 Stine Groth-Pedersen Områdeleder Region Midtjylland
1901 Stine Philipp Planlægningskonsulent Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
4106 Stine Sig Medicoingeniør Region Midtjylland - Indkøb & Medicoteknik
3129 Susanne Frelstofte Sektionschef Reg. H.- Center for It, Medico og Telefoni
4167 Sven Finderup Studerende
53 Sven Friis Senior Project Engineer
2219 Svend Erik Bodi
1976 Svend Erik Saxov Medicotekniker Landssygehuset
1293 Svend Åge Seloy Klinisk medicotekniker Landssygehuset
3936 Sylvia Frost Engel Stud. klinisk ernæring
2522 Søren Axberg Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Viborg
2254 Søren Haslund Studt Key Account Manager Region Syddanmark
2853 Søren Holmbjerg Schibler Civilingeniør Klinisk Udvikling Odense Universitetshospital
90 Søren Haack Projectleder Teknologisk Institut C
1903 Søren Iversen Regional indkøber Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3326 Søren Møller Parmar-sielemann Seniorkonsulent Welfare Tech
160 Søren Petersen Medicoteknisk Chefkonsulent CIMT, Herlev Hospital
2424 Søren Sohrt-Petersen Software udvikler InnoScan A/S
1383 Søren Bo Askgaard Medicotekniker Regionsjælland Sygehus Syd
2207 Søren Christian Therkelsen Medico ingeniør Medicoteknik Region Sjælland
1826 Søren Hartmann Sørensen Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Silkeborg
3990 Søren Nicolai Hostrup Studerende Aalborg universitet
29 Søren Riis Vestergaard Adm. direktør Hettich Labinstrument ApS
1638 Tage Henriksen Medicotekniker Region Sjælland, Nykøbing F. Sygehus
4179 Tea Ammitzbøll Dalsgaard Studerende Syddansk Universitet
4173 Tea Ammitzbøll Dalsgaard Studerende Syddansk Universitet
4053 Theis Jensen Regional Projektleder Medicoteknik
1998 Thiusius Rajeeth Savarimuthu Professor Syddansk Universitet
2903 Thomas Anker Medicotekniker Roskilde Sygehus
2001 Thomas Bryld Ingeniør Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3513 Thomas Dehnfeld Jensen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
2885 Thomas Nielsen Lektor Ingeniørhøjskolen Aarhus Universitet
3419 Thomas Schmidt Associate Professor Syddansk Universitet
4025 Thomas Stenholt Laursen Studerende Århus Universitet
207 Thomas Vesth Elektroniktekniker CIMT - Reg. H
2520 Thomas Ørsted Medico-it leder Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1608 Thomas Halken Tønnes Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3338 Thomas Krog Larsen Medicoteknisk rådgiver Region Midtjylland
905 Thomas Rude Hansen Klinisk medicotekniker Slagelse Sygehus
1926 Thomas W. Saabye Servicechef Philips Danmark A/S
1609 Thomas Winther Larsson Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3128 Thomas Ørts Pedersen Director, Device Development Ascendis Pharma A/S
2683 Thommas Sørensen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1882 Thorbjørn Martens Illemann Senior Program Manager Lyngsoe Systems
3934 Tim Holm Nielsen Medicoingeniør Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
2678 Tobias Krøgholt Statistical Programmer Novo Nordisk
2228 Tom Knøfler Strategisk Indkøbskonsulent Region Hovedstaden
2099 Tom Kristensen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Regionsyddanmark
4104 Tom Westergaard Schmidt Klinisk medicotekniker på pension
1490 Tommy Henningsen Klinisk medicotekniker Aalborg Universitetshospital Farsø
4164 Tommy Hove Christensen Medicotekniker CIMT medico
1301 Torben Geert Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland
96 Torben Kann Medicoingeniør, pensionist
2459 Torben Bjerregaard Larsen Specialeansvarlig overlæge, lektor, Ph.D Aalborg Universitets Hospital
8 Torben Palsted Andersen Civilingeniør
4022 Torbjørg Hentze studernede Aarhus universitet
2636 Trine Jacobsen Klinisk Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Gødstrup
3099 Trine Kragh Projektleder for Udstyr Universitetssygehus Køge
3613 Trine Winther Akademisk medarbejder Syddansk Universitet
3238 Tusaiyanan Mahalingam Medicokonsulent Region Hovedstaden
2982 Ulrik Kuntz Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Randers
2464 Ulrik Kühnel Medicotekniker Køge sygehus
1273 Vagn Erik Hansen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
4165 Viktoria Kalmoukis Studerende Syddansk Universitet
3832 Xezal Cifci Field Service Engineer for Patient Monitoring Philips A/S
3693 Yrsa Damgaard Medicoingeniør Region Hovedstaden
3865 Zenia Vinter Studerende Aarhus Universitet