Medlemmer

Herunder vises medlemmerne

Id Navn Titel Firma
4182 Lars Chr. Henriksen
2338 Lars Poulsen KEBOMED A/S
2399 Lars Thorsgaard GE Healthcare Danmark A/S
4122 Lasse Krøgh Daugbjerg AAU
4456 Lasse Møberg Aarhus Universitet
4421 Lisa Bellidoro Pall Medical
2789 Lise Maria Pedersen Silkeborg Kommune
2845 Lone Hesner B. Braun Medical A/S
2264 Liv Brodal Cand.scient.med VIA university college
3528 Lars Paulin Wandall Civilingeniør Region Hovedstaden, CIMT
173 Leif Rystrøm Civilingeniør Vejdirektoratet
127 Lars Michler Civilingeniør (Medicoteknik) Københavns Universitet
3511 Lars Brinch Dialysetekniker Rigshospitalet
4282 Louise Brinking Head of medical interim PharmaRelations
1465 Lars Møller Albrecht IT specialist Region Midtjylland, IT afd.
1404 Liselotte Højgaard Klinikchef. prof. dr.med. Rigshospitalet, KF 4011
2545 Lars Boje Larsen Klinisk medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1090 Lars Borre Klinisk Medicotekniker Region Sjælland, Nykøbing F. Sygehus
1269 Lars christian Petersen/rekv. 9506 Klinisk medicotekniker Sygehus Vendsyssel-Frederikshavn
1782 Lasse Ørum Thomsen Klinisk Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Gødstrup
2184 Lise-Lotte Ringby Kosulent medicinsk udstyr Ringby Registrering
3998 Lars Holm Hansen Kvalitetskoordinator Region Hovedstaden
2375 Lars G. Hanson Lektor DTU og DRCMR, Hvidovre Hospital
3722 Lars Mandrup Lektor, Cand.scient, Ph.D Aarhus Universitet
2246 Lasse Riis Østergaard Lektor, Ph.D. Aalborg Universitet
3167 Leif Lang-Jensen Læge
1756 Louise Jørgensen Marketing Coordinator ResMed A/S
2983 Lars Christian Vagner Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
3482 Lars Kristian Folke Gregersen Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark, Medicoteknik
2890 Lars Thomsen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3918 Lasse Birkner Nielsen Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark, Medicoteknik
4431 Lucas Emborg Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark, Medicoteknik, Område OUH
2119 Lars Hansen Medicoteknisk chef Region Midtjylland
4468 Laura Brinch Nørregaard Medicoteknisk rådgiver Indkøb & Medicoteknik, Region Midtjylland
2166 Luxsini Sutharsan Områdeleder Region Midtjylland
1957 Louise Pape-Haugaard PhD Aalborg Universitet
3938 Lene Thimm Hansen Planlægningsleder Region Syddanmark
3087 Leif Gjerløv Plast Konsulent Carlsson & Möller AB
1439 Lars Frank Produktchef Simonsen & Weel
1829 Lars Georg Rust Produktchef Olympus Danmark A/S
2110 Lene Jensen Produktspecialist Getinge
1652 Lotte Haugaard Produktspecialist Stryker Danmark
1330 Lasse Hillbrandt Røntgentekniker CIMT - Reg. H
3127 Lars Vincents Jørgensen Senior Research Engineer Oticon A/S
1376 Lars Vinther Seniormedlem
1972 Lars Nikolajsen Servicechef Siemens Healthcare A/S
4150 Lasse Petersen Studerende Syddansk Universitet
4040 Laura Birch Studerende Aarhus Universitet
4057 Line Henriksen Studerende Aarhus universitet
4151 Line Pagter Studerende Aarhus universitet
4050 Lotte Alstrup Studerende DTU
3765 Louise Hjuler Andersen Studerende DTU
3994 Lotte Bach Hansen Sygeplejerske, Cand. Scient.
2756 Louise Berkhoudt Lassen Technology Transfer Manager Aalborg Universitet