Medlemmer

Herunder vises medlemmerne

Id Navn Titel Firma
1638 Tage Henriksen Medicotekniker Region Sjælland, Nykøbing F. Sygehus
1725 Tanja Jensen Administrator Ekkomed A/S
3265 Tanja Wulff Düring Chefkonsulent TechMedia A/S
3874 Thea Brüsch Studerende NaN
3558 Theresa Schuback Area Sales Manager seca gmbh & co. kg
1998 Thiusius Rajeeth Savarimuthu Ph.D.-studenrende Syddansk Universitet
2001 Thomas Bryld Ingeniør Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3334 Thomas Hulegaard Jensen Lærling Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Viborg
2884 Thomas C. Glad Direktør Wet Wipe
2885 Thomas Nielsen Lektor Ingeniørhøjskolen Aarhus Universitet
2903 Thomas Anker Medicotekniker CIMT - Hvidovre Hospital
3834 Thomas Flege MedicoTekniker Aalborg Universitetshospital
2461 Thomas Bulow CEO BL Medical ApS
2520 Thomas Ørsted Medico-it leder Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
207 Thomas Vesth Elektroniktekniker CIMT - Reg. H
3763 Thomas Holm Andersen Specialansvarlig for apparatur, teknologi og udbud Aarhus Universitets Hospital
3513 Thomas Dehnfeld Jensen Lærling Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3419 Thomas Schmidt Adjunkt Syddansk Universitet
3338 Thomas Larsen Preil Medicoteknisk rådgiver Region Midtjylland
3748 Thomas Fuglsang Ingeniør CIMT Rigshospitalet
1608 Thomas Halken Tønnes Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
905 Thomas Rude Hansen Klinisk medicotekniker Slagelse Sygehus
1926 Thomas W. Saabye Servicechef Philips Danmark A/S
1609 Thomas Winther Larsson Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3128 Thomas Ørts Pedersen Director, Device Development Ascendis Pharma A/S
2683 Thommas Sørensen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1882 Thorbjørn Martens Illemann Medico ingeniør, Cand.polyt. Det Ingeniør- og Naturvidenskabelige Fakultet
988 Tilly Wolff Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland
3379 Tim Holm Nielsen Studerende AU
3401 Tine Madelung Norlin Medicotekniker Holbæk Sygehus
3220 Tine Skov Nielsen Studerende IHA
2678 Tobias Krøgholt Statistical Programmer Novo Nordisk
3877 Tobias Brinck Erichsen Studerende Aarhus Universitet
2099 Tom Kristensen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Regionsyddanmark
3516 Tom Christiansen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
2228 Tom Knøfler Strategisk Indkøbskonsulent Region Hovedstaden
971 Tom W. Schmidt Klinisk medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1490 Tommy Henningsen Klinisk medicotekniker Aalborg Universitetshospital Farsø
1835 Tonni Bülow-Nielsen Investment director Vækstfonden
2176 Torben Ekelund GE Healthcare
96 Torben Kann Medicoingeniør, pensionist
1301 Torben Geert Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland
2459 Torben Bjerregaard Larsen Specialeansvarlig overlæge, lektor, Ph.D Aalborg Universitets Hospital
8 Torben Palsted Andersen Civilingeniør
1237 Trine Stefanski Sekretær Dansk Idrætsmedicinsk Selskab
2636 Trine Jacobsen Medicotekniker Indkøb og Medicoteknik, Region Midtjylland
3489 Trine Galle Damø Key Account Manager
3099 Trine Kragh Projektleder for Udstyr Universitetssygehus Køge
3613 Trine Straarup Winther Civilingeniør i Velfærds teknologi Syddansk Universitet
3412 Troels Finck Medicotekniker CIMT
3238 Tusaiyanan Mahalingam Medicokonsulent Region Hovedstaden