Medlemmer

Herunder vises medlemmerne

Id Navn Titel Firma
4182 Lars Chr. Henriksen
1376 Lars Vinther Seniormedlem
5482 Laura Bejder
3167 Leif Lang-Jensen Læge
3994 Lotte Bach Hansen Sygeplejerske, Cand. Scient.
5487 Lærke Schelde Studerende AU
2845 Lone Hesner B. Braun Medical A/S
3087 Leif Gjerløv Plast Konsulent Carlsson & Möller AB
1330 Lasse Hillbrandt Røntgentekniker CIMT - Reg. H
4050 Lotte Alstrup Studerende DTU
3765 Louise Hjuler Andersen Studerende DTU
2375 Lars G. Hanson Lektor DTU og DRCMR, Hvidovre Hospital
2399 Lars Thorsgaard GE Healthcare Danmark A/S
2110 Lene Jensen Produktspecialist Getinge
4468 Laura Brinch Nørregaard Medicoteknisk rådgiver Indkøb & Medicoteknik, Region Midtjylland
2338 Lars Poulsen KEBOMED A/S
127 Lars Michler Civilingeniør (Medicoteknik) Københavns Universitet
5490 Lone Bjerregaard Regional indkøber Medicoteknik Region Syddanmark
2545 Lars Boje Larsen Klinisk medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
2890 Lars Thomsen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1829 Lars Georg Rust Produktchef Olympus Danmark A/S
3127 Lars Vincents Jørgensen Senior Research Engineer Oticon A/S
4421 Lisa Bellidoro Pall Medical
4282 Louise Brinking Head of medical interim PharmaRelations
3998 Lars Holm Hansen Kvalitetskoordinator Region Hovedstaden CIMT
3528 Lars Paulin Wandall Civilingeniør Region Hovedstaden, CIMT
2119 Lars Hansen Medicoteknisk chef Region Midtjylland
2166 Luxsini Sutharsan Områdeleder Region Midtjylland
1465 Lars Møller Albrecht IT specialist Region Midtjylland, IT afd.
1782 Lasse Ørum Thomsen Klinisk Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Gødstrup
5492 Lars Hammer Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Viborg
2983 Lars Christian Vagner Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
1090 Lars Borre Klinisk Medicotekniker Region Sjælland, Nykøbing F. Sygehus
3938 Lene Thimm Hansen Planlægningsleder Region Syddanmark
3482 Lars Kristian Folke Gregersen Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark, Medicoteknik
3918 Lasse Birkner Nielsen Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark, Medicoteknik
4431 Lucas Emborg Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark, Medicoteknik, Område OUH
1756 Louise Jørgensen Marketing Coordinator ResMed A/S
3511 Lars Brinch Dialysetekniker Rigshospitalet
1404 Liselotte Højgaard Klinikchef. prof. dr.med. Rigshospitalet, KF 4011
2184 Lise-Lotte Ringby Kosulent medicinsk udstyr Ringby Registrering
1972 Lars Nikolajsen Servicechef Siemens Healthcare A/S
2789 Lise Maria Pedersen Silkeborg Kommune
1439 Lars Frank Produktchef Simonsen & Weel
1652 Lotte Haugaard Produktspecialist Stryker Danmark
4150 Lasse Petersen Studerende Syddansk Universitet
1269 Lars christian Petersen/rekv. 9506 Klinisk medicotekniker Sygehus Vendsyssel-Frederikshavn
173 Leif Rystrøm Civilingeniør Vejdirektoratet
2264 Liv Brodal Cand.scient.med VIA university college
2246 Lasse Riis Østergaard Lektor, Ph.D. Aalborg Universitet
2756 Louise Berkhoudt Lassen Technology Transfer Manager Aalborg Universitet
1957 Louise Pape-Haugaard PhD Aalborg Universitet
3722 Lars Mandrup Lektor, Cand.scient, Ph.D Aarhus Universitet
4456 Lasse Møberg Aarhus Universitet
4040 Laura Birch Studerende Aarhus Universitet
4057 Line Henriksen Studerende Aarhus universitet
4151 Line Pagter Studerende Aarhus universitet
4122 Lasse Krøgh Daugbjerg AAU