Medlemmer

Herunder vises medlemmerne

Id Navn Titel Firma
127 Lars Michler Civilingeniør (Medicoteknik) Københavns Universitet
173 Leif Rystrøm Civilingeniør Vejdirektoratet
1090 Lars Borre Klinisk Medicotekniker Region Sjælland, Nykøbing F. Sygehus
1269 Lars christian Petersen/rekv. 9506 Klinisk medicotekniker Sygehus Vendsyssel-Frederikshavn
1330 Lasse Hillbrandt Røntgentekniker CIMT - Reg. H
1376 Lars Vinther Seniormedlem
1404 Liselotte Højgaard Klinikchef. prof. dr.med. Rigshospitalet, KF 4011
1439 Lars Frank Produktchef Simonsen & Weel
1465 Lars Møller Albrecht IT specialist Region Midtjylland, IT afd.
1652 Lotte Haugaard Produktspecialist Stryker Danmark
1756 Louise Jørgensen Marketing Coordinator ResMed A/S
1782 Lasse Ørum Thomsen Klinisk Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Gødstrup
1829 Lars Georg Rust Produktchef Olympus Danmark A/S
1957 Louise Pape-Haugaard PhD Aalborg Universitet
1972 Lars Nikolajsen Servicechef Siemens Healthcare A/S
2110 Lene Jensen Produktspecialist Getinge
2119 Lars Hansen Medicoteknisk chef Region Midtjylland
2166 Luxsini Sutharsan Områdeleder Region Midtjylland
2184 Lise-Lotte Ringby Kosulent medicinsk udstyr Ringby Registrering
2246 Lasse Riis Østergaard Lektor, Ph.D. Aalborg Universitet
2264 Liv Brodal Cand.scient.med VIA university college
2338 Lars Poulsen KEBOMED A/S
2375 Lars G. Hanson Lektor DTU og DRCMR, Hvidovre Hospital
2399 Lars Thorsgaard GE Healthcare Danmark A/S
2545 Lars Boje Larsen Klinisk medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
2756 Louise Berkhoudt Lassen Technology Transfer Manager Aalborg Universitet
2789 Lise Maria Pedersen Silkeborg Kommune
2845 Lone Hesner B. Braun Medical A/S
2890 Lars Thomsen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
2983 Lars Christian Vagner Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
3087 Leif Gjerløv Plast Konsulent Carlsson & Möller AB
3127 Lars Vincents Jørgensen Senior Research Engineer Oticon A/S
3167 Leif Lang-Jensen Læge
3482 Lars Kristian Folke Gregersen Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark, Medicoteknik
3511 Lars Brinch Dialysetekniker Rigshospitalet
3528 Lars Paulin Wandall Civilingeniør Region Hovedstaden, CIMT
3722 Lars Mandrup Lektor, Cand.scient, Ph.D Aarhus Universitet
3765 Louise Hjuler Andersen Studerende DTU
3918 Lasse Birkner Nielsen Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark, Medicoteknik
3938 Lene Thimm Hansen Planlægningsleder Region Syddanmark
3994 Lotte Bach Hansen Sygeplejerske, Cand. Scient.
3998 Lars Holm Hansen Kvalitetskoordinator Region Hovedstaden CIMT
4040 Laura Birch Studerende Aarhus Universitet
4050 Lotte Alstrup Studerende DTU
4057 Line Henriksen Studerende Aarhus universitet
4122 Lasse Krøgh Daugbjerg AAU
4150 Lasse Petersen Studerende Syddansk Universitet
4151 Line Pagter Studerende Aarhus universitet
4182 Lars Chr. Henriksen
4282 Louise Brinking Head of medical interim PharmaRelations
4421 Lisa Bellidoro Pall Medical
4431 Lucas Emborg Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark, Medicoteknik, Område OUH
4456 Lasse Møberg Aarhus Universitet
4468 Laura Brinch Nørregaard Medicoteknisk rådgiver Indkøb & Medicoteknik, Region Midtjylland
5482 Laura Bejder
5487 Lærke Schelde Studerende AU
5490 Lone Bjerregaard Regional indkøber Medicoteknik Region Syddanmark
5492 Lars Hammer Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Viborg