Medlemmer

Herunder vises medlemmerne

Id Navn Titel Firma
2545 Lars Boje Larsen Klinisk medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1090 Lars Borre Klinisk Medicotekniker Region Sjælland, Nykøbing F. Sygehus
3511 Lars Brinch Dialysetekniker Rigshospitalet
4182 Lars Chr. Henriksen
1269 Lars christian Petersen/rekv. 9506 Klinisk medicotekniker Sygehus Vendsyssel-Frederikshavn
2983 Lars Christian Vagner Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
1439 Lars Frank Produktchef Simonsen & Weel
2375 Lars G. Hanson Lektor DTU og DRCMR, Hvidovre Hospital
1829 Lars Georg Rust Produktchef Olympus Danmark A/S
5492 Lars Hammer Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Viborg
2119 Lars Hansen Medicoteknisk chef Region Midtjylland
3998 Lars Holm Hansen Kvalitetskoordinator Region Hovedstaden CIMT
3482 Lars Kristian Folke Gregersen Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark, Medicoteknik
3722 Lars Mandrup Lektor, Cand.scient, Ph.D Aarhus Universitet
127 Lars Michler Civilingeniør (Medicoteknik) Københavns Universitet
1465 Lars Møller Albrecht IT specialist Region Midtjylland, IT afd.
1972 Lars Nikolajsen Servicechef Siemens Healthcare A/S
3528 Lars Paulin Wandall Civilingeniør Region Hovedstaden, CIMT
2338 Lars Poulsen KEBOMED A/S
2890 Lars Thomsen Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
2399 Lars Thorsgaard GE Healthcare Danmark A/S
3127 Lars Vincents Jørgensen Senior Research Engineer Oticon A/S
1376 Lars Vinther Seniormedlem
3918 Lasse Birkner Nielsen Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark, Medicoteknik
1330 Lasse Hillbrandt Røntgentekniker CIMT - Reg. H
4122 Lasse Krøgh Daugbjerg AAU
4456 Lasse Møberg Aarhus Universitet
4150 Lasse Petersen Studerende Syddansk Universitet
2246 Lasse Riis Østergaard Lektor, Ph.D. Aalborg Universitet
1782 Lasse Ørum Thomsen Klinisk Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Gødstrup
5482 Laura Bejder
4040 Laura Birch Studerende Aarhus Universitet
4468 Laura Brinch Nørregaard Medicoteknisk rådgiver Indkøb & Medicoteknik, Region Midtjylland
3087 Leif Gjerløv Plast Konsulent Carlsson & Möller AB
3167 Leif Lang-Jensen Læge
173 Leif Rystrøm Civilingeniør Vejdirektoratet
2110 Lene Jensen Produktspecialist Getinge
3938 Lene Thimm Hansen Planlægningsleder Region Syddanmark
4057 Line Henriksen Studerende Aarhus universitet
4151 Line Pagter Studerende Aarhus universitet
4421 Lisa Bellidoro Pall Medical
2789 Lise Maria Pedersen Silkeborg Kommune
1404 Liselotte Højgaard Klinikchef. prof. dr.med. Rigshospitalet, KF 4011
2184 Lise-Lotte Ringby Kosulent medicinsk udstyr Ringby Registrering
2264 Liv Brodal Cand.scient.med VIA university college
5490 Lone Bjerregaard Regional indkøber Medicoteknik Region Syddanmark
2845 Lone Hesner B. Braun Medical A/S
4050 Lotte Alstrup Studerende DTU
3994 Lotte Bach Hansen Sygeplejerske, Cand. Scient.
1652 Lotte Haugaard Produktspecialist Stryker Danmark
2756 Louise Berkhoudt Lassen Technology Transfer Manager Aalborg Universitet
4282 Louise Brinking Head of medical interim PharmaRelations
3765 Louise Hjuler Andersen Studerende DTU
1756 Louise Jørgensen Marketing Coordinator ResMed A/S
1957 Louise Pape-Haugaard PhD Aalborg Universitet
4431 Lucas Emborg Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark, Medicoteknik, Område OUH
2166 Luxsini Sutharsan Områdeleder Region Midtjylland
5487 Lærke Schelde Studerende AU