Medlemmer

Herunder vises medlemmerne

Id Navn Titel Firma
205 Calle Thøgersen Klin.ing
1378 Camilla Errentdal Marketingskoordinator Dräger Danmark A/S
2722 Camilla Andersson Studerende AAU
3758 Camilla Helene Nielsen CIMT
3064 Camilla Lund Pedersen Studerende AU
3780 Camilla Panduro Nielsen Syddansk Universitet
3679 Caroline Kaagaard Dahl Laursen Studerende AU
2928 Caroline Harder Hovgesen Stud. MSc Engineering in Medicine and Technology
1869 Carsten Petersen Elektroniktekniker Århus Universitetshospital
2162 Carsten Lind Leder af It-Integration & Medicoudvikling CIMT, Region Hovedstaden
1230 Carsten Dollerup projektleder & Bygherrerådgiver Niras A/S
1298 Carsten Bech-Jensen Specialist Medicospecialist
961 Carsten Poulsen Klinisk medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
1520 Carsten Riis Medicoingeniør, cand.scient.med, ph.d Region Midtjylland
3499 Carsten Nielsen Field Service Engineer Fresenius Kabi
203 Carsten Eckhart Thomsen Lektor, lic.techn. Københavns Universitet
1928 Carsten Finn Larsen Service Manager Nordic BK Medical Aps.
3365 Casper Søndergaard Studerende AU
3585 Casper Pilgaard Studerende
2839 Casper Slots Studerende/Professionsbachelor i sygepleje Syddansk universitet
2948 Cathrine Juhl Studerende IHA
3462 Cecilie Falden Studerende SDU
2552 Cecilie Anker Studerende DTU
3684 Celia Nielsen studerende AU
2453 Charlotte Mikkelsen Studerende
3357 Charlotte Tran Studerende AU
3038 Charlotte Søgaard Kristensen Studerende IHA
2120 Charlotte Viemose Svendsen CVP Quality Coordinator Novo Nordisk A/S
1573 Christer Jacobsson CEO SoftPro Solutions
3491 Christian Dam Studerende
2602 Christian Lachenmeier Studerende DTU
3658 Christian Engkebølle Fotograf Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
2412 Christian Soelberg Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
2338 Christian Jørgensen KEBOMED A/S
3584 Christian Mørup Studerende
2816 Christian Dixen Rasmussen Studerende Syddansk Universitet
3569 Christiane Nørkjær Svendsen Studerende AU
2496 Christina Corinth National Sales Manager Sensor Medical
3395 Christina Lund Studerende AU
3533 Christine Voetmann Kvalitetskoordinator CIMT
2644 Christine Baumgarten Sælger BBDATA-TEKNIK A/S
3389 Christine Stampe Hvidtfeldt Studerende DTU
3198 Christoffer Kolbæk Bøg Medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
2797 Claes Christian Jakobsen Studerende SDU
2846 Claus Lundin B. Braun Medical A/S
3547 Claus Søgaard adm. direktør LIGHTCARE A/S
1772 Claus Graff Assistant Professor Aalborg Universitet
1506 Claus Boysen Petersen Elektronik/Medico tekniker Region Midtjylland
1621 Claus Jørgen Eskerod Strategisk Indkøbskonsulent Region Hovedstaden
1538 Claus Preston Lund Ansvarlig fysiker, ingeniør Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
2342 Conny Heidtmann Projektleder Syddansk Universitet