Medlemmer

Herunder vises medlemmerne

Id Navn Titel Firma
4012 Abdul Rahman Hasan Studerende Ingeniørhøjskolen Aarhus Universitet
4185 Adar Benli Studerende DTU
3743 Aira Kamic MD
4087 Akili Dore
2022 Albert E. Kraaer Områdeleder Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
4140 Alberte Spange Studerende DTU
1278 Alex Legarth Akademiingeniør
3426 Alex Nyhedegaard Pedersen Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Gødstrup
4447 Alexander Borch Kristensen R&D Ingeniør Cook Medical
4001 Alexander Knipp Vad Srour Medico tekniker Region Hovedstaden, CIMT
4423 Alexander Lund Odgaard Elektronikfagteknikerlærling Region Midtjylland, Regionshospitalet Gødstrup
2229 Allan Helbo Drews Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
3323 Allan Nygaard Brochmann Medicotekniker Sygehus Thy-Mors
164 Allan Rasmussen Civilingeniør
3324 Allan Skytte Pedersen Medicotekniker Aalborg Universitetshospital - Thisted
1585 Allan Staunstrup Konsulent Medico Consult
4186 Amalie Kjærsgaard studerende
4444 Amie Cotta Medicokonsulent
1941 Amundur Nielsen Medicoingeniør Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
4130 Ander Petersen Olympus Danmark
4068 Anders Bøgild Cand. Scient i Datateknologi Syddansk Universitet i Odense
1938 Anders Heebøll-Holm Technical and Clinical Consultant Medtronic DK
3178 Anders Jakobsen Studerende DTU
217 Anders Jarløv Civilingeniør
2000 Anders Kobber Servicetekniker Dräger Medical Danmark A/S
4449 Anders Ulrich Eriksen Studerende AAU
4134 Anders Vinther Studerende AU
953 André Timmermann Pedersen Klinisk medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
3965 Andrea Sandbu Numme Studerende DTU
4105 Andreas Blix Kristensen Afd. Chef - Modularløsninger Flexray Medical
3911 Andreas Haslund Ovesen Elektronikfagtekniker-lærling Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
1759 Andreas Kryger Adm. direktør ChromaViso ApS
3694 Andreas Ormstrup Chefkonsulent CIMT
3967 Andreas Rosenbom Studerende, Medicin og Teknologi
4411 Ane Mathilde Holm Hvidt
3674 Anette Sander Christoffersen Chefkonsulent Region Hovedstaden
4042 Anh Thao ND Andersen
3465 Anja Forsberg Frederiksen Corona LifeCare A/S
3518 Anja Josefsen Country Manager Micrel Medical Devices
3342 Anna Sandø Jensen Ingeniør
4438 Anna Eze Studerende DTU
4078 Anna Li Rasmussen Novo Nordisk A/S
3972 Anne Gitte Rugaard SARSTEDT ApS
1902 Anne Mette Rahbek Sales- and Relations Manager Chromaviso A/S
4187 Anne Skou Studerende Århus universitet
2693 Anne-Kathrine Nielsen Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland
2069 Annelie Olsson Product Manager Stryker Danmark
1668 Anne-Marie Kanne Medicotekniker CIMT Medico, Herlev Hospital
4141 Anne-Marie Kaas Nielsen Studerende SDU
4188 Anne-Sofie Søndergaard Studerende Aarhus universitet
4189 Annestasia Amalie Ross Møller Studerende Århus Universitet
4013 Anton Esbjerg Studerende Aarhus Universitet
3950 Anuza Sujegan Medicoingeniør Reg. H, CIMT
4417 Aparna Variyath Banerjee Studerende AAU
2247 Arne H. Christensen Anæstesilæge Anæstesien Region Nord
2473 Arne Talbot Chefkonsulent CIMT, Region Hovedstaden
3913 Arnold Hjære Jensen Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark
3978 Arzu Udmir Medicoingeniør Projekt Universitetshospital Køge
1896 Asbjørn Seegert Røntgenfysiker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
4435 Ash Kalraiya Dr MediShout
3977 Astrid Helene Brehmer Elektronikfagteknikker, lærling Medicoteknik Region Syddanmark
3449 Astrid Rands Bertelsen Studerende AU
2397 Ava Davani Diplomingeniør, kandidat i IT og Sundhed